Alberto Garcia

Joined on Mar 18, 2026
1 Works created
  • 0 Views
  • 0 Downloads

View Users
Alberto Garcia has no highlighted works.
User Activity Date
User Alberto Garcia has updated POTENTIAL AIRBORNE TRANSMISSION OF SARS-COV-2 THROUGH BATHROOM VENTILATION DUCTS ASSOCIATED WITH AN OUTBREAK IN A RESIDENTIAL BUILDING IN SANTANDER, SPAIN, 2020 April 8th, 2026 13:55
User Alberto Garcia has updated Case9.txt April 6th, 2026 19:13
User Alberto Garcia has updated Case8.txt April 6th, 2026 19:13
User Alberto Garcia has updated Case6.txt April 6th, 2026 19:12
User Alberto Garcia has updated Case5.txt April 6th, 2026 19:12
User Alberto Garcia has updated Case4.txt April 6th, 2026 19:12
User Alberto Garcia has updated Case3.txt April 6th, 2026 19:11
User Alberto Garcia has updated Case2.txt April 6th, 2026 19:11
User Alberto Garcia has updated Case14_hood.txt April 6th, 2026 19:10
User Alberto Garcia has updated Case13_hood.txt April 6th, 2026 19:10
User Alberto Garcia has updated Case12_fan.txt April 6th, 2026 19:10
User Alberto Garcia has updated Baseline_Case1.txt April 6th, 2026 19:09
User Alberto Garcia has updated FICHA_1__14_15-05-22_.xls April 6th, 2026 19:09
User Alberto Garcia has updated FICHA_1__14_15-05-22_.doc April 6th, 2026 19:08
User Alberto Garcia has updated 2022-07-03a10_ARANET_CO2__1_.xls April 6th, 2026 19:08
User Alberto Garcia has updated 2022-07-03a10_9565_V_Q__mod.xls April 6th, 2026 19:07
User Alberto Garcia has updated 07-07-22_DG1000_Dp_mod.xls April 6th, 2026 19:07
User Alberto Garcia has updated _4B_2022-09-24_ARANET_CO2.xlsx April 6th, 2026 19:06
User Alberto Garcia has updated FICHA_4__06-12-22_.doc April 6th, 2026 19:05
User Alberto Garcia has updated FICHA_5__30-09-23_01-10-23_.pdf April 6th, 2026 19:05
User Alberto Garcia has updated VISTA_3D_EDIFICIO.jpg April 6th, 2026 19:04
User Alberto Garcia has updated VIENTO_07-07.pdf April 6th, 2026 19:04
User Alberto Garcia has updated SECTION_V1.pdf April 6th, 2026 19:03
User Alberto Garcia has updated PROBE_INSTALLATION.jpg April 6th, 2026 19:03
User Alberto Garcia has updated INSTALLATION_OF_EQUIPMENT_BEFORE_LEAVING_THE_APARTMENT.jpg April 6th, 2026 19:03
User Alberto Garcia has updated INCIDENCIA_CANTABRIA.jpg April 6th, 2026 19:02
User Alberto Garcia has updated EDIFICIO.jpg April 6th, 2026 19:01
User Alberto Garcia has updated EL_PAIS_210307.pdf April 6th, 2026 18:59
User Alberto Garcia has updated EDIFICIO_SANTANDER.pdf April 6th, 2026 18:59
User Alberto Garcia has updated DIARIO_MONTAÑES_100321.pdf April 6th, 2026 18:59
User Alberto Garcia has updated Santander_Final_Formatted_PLOS_+_Review_Revisions.docx April 6th, 2026 18:59
User Alberto Garcia has updated POTENTIAL AIRBORNE TRANSMISSION OF SARS-COV-2 THROUGH BATHROOM VENTILATION DUCTS ASSOCIATED WITH AN OUTBREAK IN A RESIDENTIAL BUILDING IN SANTANDER, SPAIN, 2020 April 6th, 2026 18:58
User Alberto Garcia has deposited POTENTIAL AIRBORNE TRANSMISSION OF SARS-COV-2 THROUGH BATHROOM VENTILATION DUCTS ASSOCIATED WITH AN OUTBREAK IN A RESIDENTIAL BUILDING IN SANTANDER, SPAIN, 2020 April 6th, 2026 18:58